Žebříčky turnajové tour




Sezóna

Turnajová tour jednotlivců

# Soutěžící Body
1. Lusczak Pavel 480
2. Benda Michal 355
3. Klimek Vojtěch 295
4. Poštulka Tomáš 270
5. Vašek Martin 269
6. Harazim David 259
7. Vychodil Tomáš 247
8. Fojtík Radim 205
9. Franek Pavel 201
10. Herudek Erik 180
11. Solanský Petr 180
12. Chrobák David 175
13. Tomášek Libor 175
14. Padrta Karel 160
15. Mikušek hynek 138
16. Raszyk Pavel 138
17. Vildomcová Lucie 134
18. Teplan Peter 132
19. Riemel Daniel 129
20. Drtil Tomáš 111
21. Šimko Jáchym 110
22. Faruzel Petr 104
23. Grussmannová Jana 100
24. Bonobo Milan 100
25. Motl Roman 98
26. Holain Jiří 93
27. Homola Pavel 90
28. Blažej Štěpán 90
29. Juračka Robert 87
30. Hruzík Lukáš 84
31. Wanke Kateřina 81
32. Rebl Tomáš 75
33. Šotola Roman 72
34. Procák Vladimír 64
35. Novák Luboš 64
36. Pilch Tomáš 61
37. Bystroň Jan 60
38. Trojek Igor 55
39. Jedlička Petr 51
40. Botor Milan 51
41. Mrózek Michal 50
42. Rejda Lukáš 47
43. Kříž Martin 46
44. Pavlačik Ondrej 42
45. Schlauch Radek 41
46. Kubínek Jiří 38
47. Krasny Petr 31
48. Lach Tomáš 30
49. Cinkraut Jakub 30
50. Sládek Pavel 30
51. Chylík Lukáš 28
52. Lindovská Zuzana 28
53. Holman Vít 24
54. Marsín Petr 20
55. Kičmer Jan 15

Turnajová tour družstev

# Soutěžící Body
1. Rutar Filip / Weberová Žaneta 540
2. Moravec Michal / Miksová Simona 540
3. Vašek Martin / Herudková Monika 344
4. Tomášek Libor / Setlová Petra 341
5. Kocich Jiří / Koudelová Jana 338
6. Nadažy Michael / Fulneckova Květa 267
7. Molenda Marian / Klečková Stanislava 225
8. Bosak Rostislav / Bosáková Klára 214
9. Fojtík Radim / Otawová Jarmila 213
10. Sýkora Martin / Hlavenková Anežka 190
11. Vyvial Lukáš / Ožanová Gabriela 179
12. Krejčí Martin / Ferencová Irena 174
13. Kořený Tomáš / Weberová Markéta 160
14. Vlosinský Jiří / Vlosinská Andrea 145
15. Musil Jakub / Musilová Lucie 60
16. Glaser Martin / Glaserová (Hrubá) Kateřina 60
17. Herudek Erik / Herudková Hanka 56
18. Stojka Jiří / Šubertová Marcela 55
19. Kaloč Marek / Ščepková Marcela 50
20. Fojtík Radim / Santariusová Halina 50
21. Jež Roman / Šedová Petra 46
22. Mikušek hynek / Vodná Hana 45
23. Starý Lukáš / Poljaková Romana 36
24. Benda Michal / Grussmannová Jana 36
25. Půda Kamil / Horáková Alena 34
26. Galatenko Jurij / Lindovská Zuzana 32
27. Urban Miroslav / Rejová Zuzana 32
28. Šodek Radomír / Macurová Marcela 30
29. Demel Ondřej / Rozprýmová Markéta 30
30. Schlauch Radek / Hofmanová Klára 28
31. Benda Michal / Vildomcová Lucie 28
32. Kubínek Jiří / Koutná Marie 26
33. Vychodil Tomáš / Matulová Táňa 26
34. Černý Roman / Matulová Michaela 24
35. Koběluš Jaromír / Kobělušová Jana 22
36. Pavlík Martin / Černá Kristýna 20