Žebříčky ligy




Sezóna

Liga jednotlivců

# Soutěžící Aktuální skupina Body
1. Hopp Petr Mistři 1A 1089
2. Kořený Tomáš Mistři 1B 1089
3. Ptáček Josef Mistři 2A 1051
4. Gottwald Tomáš Mistři 1A 1049
5. Poštulka Tomáš Mistři 1B 1047
6. Zeman Marek Mistři 1A 1046
7. Baldrman Ondřej Mistři 1B 1034
8. Benda Michal Mistři 2B 1027
9. Horkel Petr Mistři 1B 1024
10. Oswald Petr Mistři 1A 1017
11. Fajmon Jan Mistři 1A 1016
12. Juračka Robert Mistři 2A 1011
13. Karas Tomáš Přeborníci 1B 1011
14. Hanzl Jan Mistři 1B 1010
15. Šefčík Petr Mistři 2A 1008
16. Pindur Petr Mistři 2A 1000
17. Pustka Jiri Mistři 2B 995
18. Oborný Tomáš Mistři 2B 990
19. Franek Pavel Mistři 2B 969
20. Telecký Tomáš Mistři 2B 967
21. Fójcik Tadeusz Přeborníci 1B 963
22. Waliszewski Petr Přeborníci 1A 963
23. Gulas Jan Přeborníci 2A 959
24. Michalský Martin Přeborníci 1B 957
25. Habrnál Libor Přeborníci 1A 944
26. Drtil Tomáš Přeborníci 1A 942
27. Hric Jan Přeborníci 1B 935
28. Třos Milan Přeborníci 2A 925
29. Faruzel Petr Přeborníci 1B 924
30. Palenčík Matúš Přeborníci 1A 914
31. Filipčík Pavel Přeborníci 1A 911
32. Vychodil Tomáš Přeborníci 3B 906
33. Herudek Erik Přeborníci 2A 903
34. Holásek Ladislav Přeborníci 2B 893
35. Krkoška Libor Přeborníci 2A 890
36. Litschmann Aleš Přeborníci 2A 876
37. Černoch Petr Přeborníci 3A 867
38. Dolkoš Dominik Přeborníci 3B 863
39. Frydrychova Jana Přeborníci 4A 844
40. Sukeník Vladimír Přeborníci 4B 841
41. Kolmáš petr Přeborníci 3A 840
42. Procák Vladimír Přeborníci 4B 839
43. Kňazovčík Jan Nadšenci 1C 831
44. Blažej Štěpán Přeborníci 2B 823
45. Kaňok Robin Přeborníci 2B 819
46. Serbus Michal Přeborníci 3B 818
47. Kubáček Vojtěch Přeborníci 4A 814
48. Soban David Přeborníci 3A 810
49. Pretsch Dalibor Přeborníci 4A 807
50. Koběluš Jaromír Přeborníci 4B 806
51. Žeravík David Přeborníci 3A 796
52. Mikuláš David Nadšenci 1B 795
53. Bakeš Radim Přeborníci 3B 786
54. Mironidis Radek Přeborníci 4A 781
55. Pískala Jan Přeborníci 4B 774
56. Hlavatý Jiří Nadšenci 1C 774
57. Novák Luboš Nadšenci 1A 771
58. Pavlíček David Přeborníci 4A 770
59. Bolom Fabio Nadšenci 1D 767
60. Čaja Patrik Nadšenci 1B 766
61. Moravec Petr Nadšenci 1B 762
62. Holman Vít Nadšenci 1B 759
63. Maniur Tomas Nadšenci 1C 753
64. Neubauer Jaroslav Nadšenci 1B 750
65. Mlčák Stanislav Nadšenci 2C 749
66. Veselý Roman Nadšenci 1A 749
67. Rozprým Martin Nadšenci 1C 746
68. Wojkowský Radim Nadšenci 1D 739
69. Teplan Peter Nadšenci 1D 736
70. Konkolský Roman Nadšenci 2D 731
71. Urban František Nadšenci 2C 730
72. Pavlačik Ondrej Nadšenci 2A 730
73. Holibka Albert Nadšenci 1D 728
74. Němček David Nadšenci 2B 725
75. Tota Martin Nadšenci 2A 724
76. Čech Lumír Nadšenci 2C 719
77. Hruška Jakub Přeborníci 3B 718
78. Grulich Ladislav Nadšenci 1A 714
79. Chalupa Vítězslav Nadšenci 2D 710
80. Bembenek Pavel Přeborníci 3B 705
81. Smutek Jan Nadšenci 2B 701
82. Kalvar Tomáš Nadšenci 3A 698
83. Janus Jakub Nadšenci 2B 696
84. Bárová Petra Nadšenci 2A 692
85. Kučerová Iveta Nadšenci 3C 689
86. Kalvar Matěj Nadšenci 2B 679
87. Králová Anna Nadšenci 2D 677
88. Nytrová Martina Nadšenci 3B 677
89. Bourek Luboš Nadšenci 3C 673
90. Augustin Michal Nadšenci 3B 671
91. Vašíček Josef Nadšenci 3A 670
92. Kakáč Vladimír Nadšenci 3C 665
93. Maceček Jan Přeborníci 3A 660
94. Kleibertová Věra Nadšenci 3C 653
95. Li Fusheng Přeborníci 3A 644
96. Bedrlík David Nadšenci 3B 617
97. Koval Jiří Nadšenci 1A 613
98. Rutar Filip Mistři 1B 609
99. Kutěj Honza Přeborníci 4B 601
100. Kotásek Mirek Nadšenci 1D 597
101. Šmajstrla Miroslav Mistři 2B 597
102. Sepeši Marian Nadšenci 2C 591
103. Hrabec Tomáš Nadšenci 1C 570
104. Tourek Jaroslav Přeborníci 2B 552
105. Krištof Roman Nadšenci 2A 551
106. Jamka Roman Mistři 2A 533
107. Hlisnikovský Petr Nadšenci 3A 532
108. Pustka Martin Nadšenci 2A 529
109. Kyselý Jakub Nadšenci 2D 519
110. Klimeš Adrian Přeborníci 2B 495
111. Balušíková Denisa Nadšenci 2B 483
112. Šrámek Jiří Nadšenci 3A 480
113. Minarčík Tomáš Nadšenci 1A 458
114. Otisk Tomáš Nadšenci 3C 453
115. Kowalczyk Jan Nadšenci 1A 420
116. Vencl Radek Nadšenci 2D 411
117. Macečková Gabriela Nadšenci 3B 384
118. Koval Slávek Přeborníci 3A 334
119. Michel Lukáš Nadšenci 1D 291
120. Kasinec Tomáš Nadšenci 2C 279
121. Strzelec Jan Nadšenci 2D 276
122. Hruzík Tomáš Nadšenci 2A 260
123. Gombos Dušan Nadšenci 3A 251
124. Šigutová Monika Nadšenci 3B 247
125. Plíhal Filip Nadšenci 2D 235
126. Vildomcová Lucie Přeborníci 4B 157
127. Hýl Martin Nadšenci 3C 145
128. Lach Tomáš Nadšenci 1D 142
129. Holaň Filip Nadšenci 1A 136
130. Kňazovčík Johan Nadšenci 3A 134
131. Gargoš Martin Nadšenci 3C 131
132. Pařízek Jan Nadšenci 3B 130
133. Kašuba Milan Nadšenci 3A 129
134. Kozubek Petr Nadšenci 3A 123
135. Schőn Michal Nadšenci 3A 117
136. Veverka Tomáš Nadšenci 3A 115
136. Macečková Aneta Nadšenci 3B 115
138. Stehlík Ondřej Nadšenci 3C 111
138. Filipi Marek Nadšenci 3A 111
138. Hrubý Matěj Jan Nadšenci 3A 111

Liga družstev

# Soutěžící Aktuální skupina Body
1. Habrnal Jaroslav / Hawlik Miroslav Mistři T1 570
2. Bosak Rostislav / Bosáková Klára Mistři T1 551
3. Vlosinský Jiří / Vlosinská Andrea Mistři T1 541
4. Demel Ondřej / Byrtus Viktor Mistři T1 523
5. Vychodil Tomáš / Herudek Erik Mistři T2 519
5. Molenda Marian / Hynčicová Dagmar Mistři T2 519
7. Mec Libor / Poljaková Romana Mistři T1 517
8. Krkoška Libor / Hlinková Markéta Mistři T2 517
9. Krejčí Martin / Ferencová Irena Mistři T2 494
10. Krejčí Martin / Poljaková Romana Mistři T3 494
11. Waliszewski Petr / Waliszewská Táňa Přeborníci T1 460
12. Tomášek Libor / Setlová Petra Mistři T1 443
13. Bartl Roman / Tröstr Marek Mistři T3 440
14. Starý Lukáš / Vlosinská Andrea Mistři T3 437
15. Petruška Kamil / Petruška Ondřej Mistři T2 431
16. Veltšmíd Tomáš / Kovačik Marek Přeborníci T1 416
17. Metz Lubomír / Metzová Silvie Mistři T3 415
18. Bakeš Radim / Bakešová Ivana Mistři T3 337
19. Pelikán Aleš / Vávra Stanislav Přeborníci T1 336
20. Herec Lumir / Kvintová Radka Přeborníci T3 335
21. Jež Roman / Šedová Petra Přeborníci T1 331
22. Volný Michal / Volná Monika Přeborníci T1 327
23. Gančarčík Adam / Králová Anna Přeborníci T2 291
24. Flašar Ivo / Stonawská Hilda Přeborníci T2 284
25. Krejčí Roman / Krejčí Monika Přeborníci T2 283
26. Studenka Norbert / Heger Rostislav Přeborníci T3 280
27. Klein Radim / Palarčík Aleš Přeborníci T2 273
28. Travinský Víťa / Travinská Lenka Přeborníci T3 273
29. Laus Libor / Malik Petr Přeborníci T3 269
30. Glaser Martin / Glaserová (Hrubá) Kateřina Mistři T3 262
31. Janáček Marek / Návratová Lucie Přeborníci T2 200
32. Starý Lukáš / Ščepková Marcela Přeborníci T2 191
33. Matějka Miloš / Foltová Kateřina Mistři T3 184
34. Valenta Aleš / Pavlíková Blanka Přeborníci T1 144
35. Koběluš Jaromír / Kobělušová Jana Přeborníci T2 134
36. Zajíček Aleš / Bialková Petra Přeborníci T4 88
37. Krejčí Martin / Balušíková Denisa Přeborníci T1 83
38. Chlebek Richard / Kosmáková Pavla Přeborníci T4 36