Žebříčky ligy




Sezóna

Liga jednotlivců

# Soutěžící Aktuální skupina Body
1. Telecký Jiří Mistři 1A 205
1. Rutar Filip Mistři 1A 205
1. Kořený Tomáš Mistři 1A 205
1. Baldrman Ondřej Mistři 1A 205
5. Hopp Petr Mistři 1B 204
6. Benda Michal Mistři 1B 202
7. Holain Jiří Mistři 1B 200
7. Šmajstrla Miroslav Mistři 1B 200
7. Gottwald Tomáš Mistři 1B 200
10. Gulas Jan Mistři 2A 199
11. Horkel Petr Mistři 2A 197
12. Waliszewski Petr Mistři 2A 196
13. Durlák Ivo Mistři 1A 196
14. Oborný Tomáš Mistři 2B 195
15. Pindur Petr Mistři 2B 194
16. Bembenek Pavel Mistři 2B 192
16. Karas Tomáš Mistři 2A 192
18. Panak Petr Mistři 2B 191
19. Juračka Robert Přeborníci 1B 190
20. Czepiec Marian Mistři 2B 190
20. Mikuláš David Mistři 2A 190
22. Zeman Marek Přeborníci 1A 185
23. Šefčík Petr Přeborníci 2A 182
24. Pustka Jiri Přeborníci 1A 181
24. Telecký Tomáš Přeborníci 1B 181
26. Oswald Petr Přeborníci 2B 180
27. Hruška Jakub Přeborníci 2B 180
28. Ščigel Jiří Přeborníci 1B 180
28. Procák Vladimír Přeborníci 1B 180
28. Třos Milan Přeborníci 1A 180
28. Fajmon Jan Přeborníci 1A 180
28. Hošek Pavel Přeborníci 1A 180
33. Franek Pavel Přeborníci 1B 179
34. Faruzel Petr Přeborníci 2A 177
35. Černoch Petr Přeborníci 2A 177
36. Kňazovčík Jan Přeborníci 2B 176
37. Habrnál Libor Přeborníci 3B 175
38. Litschmann Aleš Přeborníci 2B 174
39. Fójcik Tadeusz Přeborníci 2A 172
39. Pretsch Dalibor Přeborníci 2A 172
41. Holásek Ladislav Přeborníci 3B 170
41. Krkoška Libor Přeborníci 3A 170
43. Szarowski Zbyněk Přeborníci 2B 170
44. Michalský Martin Přeborníci 4B 169
45. Sukeník Vladimír Přeborníci 3B 169
46. Hric Jan Přeborníci 4A 167
47. Frydrychova Jana Přeborníci 3B 166
48. Vildomcová Lucie Přeborníci 4B 161
49. Kutěj Honza Přeborníci 3A 161
49. Kořená Michaela Přeborníci 3A 161
51. Hlavatý Jiří Přeborníci 3A 160
51. Vychodil Tomáš Přeborníci 3A 160
53. Minarčík Tomáš Přeborníci 4A 158
54. Kubáček Vojtěch Přeborníci 3B 158
55. Koběluš Jaromír Přeborníci 4B 157
56. Urban František Nadšenci 1B 155
56. Dolkoš Dominik Nadšenci 1A 155
58. Bakeš Radim Přeborníci 4A 153
59. Holman Vít Přeborníci 4B 153
60. Bolom Fabio Přeborníci 4B 152
61. Konkolský Roman Nadšenci 1C 151
62. Mlčák Stanislav Přeborníci 4A 151
63. Lach Tomáš Nadšenci 2C 150
64. Teplan Peter Nadšenci 1C 150
65. Neubauer Jaroslav Nadšenci 1B 149
66. Kofránek Radim Přeborníci 4A 149
67. Chalupa Vítězslav Nadšenci 1C 146
67. Kalvar Tomáš Nadšenci 1D 146
69. Novák Luboš Nadšenci 2A 145
70. Tota Martin Nadšenci 1D 145
70. Sepeši Marian Nadšenci 1A 145
72. Záruba Patrik Nadšenci 1A 145
73. Moravec Petr Nadšenci 2D 144
74. Wojkowský Radim Nadšenci 1A 144
75. Švábek Michal Nadšenci 2B 143
76. Michel Lukáš Nadšenci 1B 143
76. Maniur Tomas Nadšenci 1B 143
78. Bedrlík David Nadšenci 1C 142
79. Kolmáš petr Nadšenci 2C 141
80. Palenčík Matúš Nadšenci 2C 141
81. Schwarz Stanislav Nadšenci 1D 141
81. Vašíček Josef Nadšenci 1A 141
81. Bárová Petra Nadšenci 1C 141
84. Veselý Roman Nadšenci 1B 140
84. Grussmannová Jana Nadšenci 1D 140
84. Pácal Miloslav Nadšenci 1D 140
87. Čaja Patrik Nadšenci 3A 139
88. Popek Roman Nadšenci 2B 137
89. Kučerová Iveta Nadšenci 2A 136
90. Augustin Michal Nadšenci 2A 136
91. Černý Matěj Nadšenci 3B 135
92. Mironidis Radek Nadšenci 3B 135
93. Němček David Nadšenci 2D 134
94. Kalvar Matěj Nadšenci 2C 134
95. Lyko Pavel Nadšenci 2B 132
95. Volný Martin Nadšenci 2D 132
97. Kosňovský Radim Nadšenci 2C 132
97. Kakáč Vladimír Nadšenci 2B 132
99. Procáková Eva Nadšenci 2A 131
100. Otisk Tomáš Nadšenci 3C 130
100. Hruzík Tomáš Nadšenci 3C 130
102. Bourek Luboš Nadšenci 2A 130
102. Holaň Filip Nadšenci 2D 130
102. Vencl Radek Nadšenci 2B 130
105. Maršíková Lenka Nadšenci 2D 128
106. Gold Petr Nadšenci 3B 127
107. Hrabec Tomáš Nadšenci 3A 127
108. Minár Marek Nadšenci 3A 126
109. Smutek Jan Nadšenci 3C 125
110. Homola Pavel Nadšenci 3B 123
110. Březina Josef Nadšenci 3C 123
112. Ječmínka Marek Nadšenci 3A 123
113. Pískala Jan Nadšenci 3A 121
114. Ščepková Marcela Nadšenci 3B 116
114. Šušková Sára Nadšenci 3C 116

Liga družstev

# Soutěžící Aktuální skupina Body
1. Glaser Martin / Glaserová (Hrubá) Kateřina Mistři T1 105
1. Habrnal Jaroslav / Hawlik Miroslav Mistři T1 105
1. Ptáček Libor / Bosak Rostislav Mistři T1 105
4. Krkoška Libor / Hlinková Markéta Mistři T1 105
5. Waliszewski Petr / Waliszewská Táňa Mistři T2 104
6. Vlosinský Jiří / Vlosinská Andrea Mistři T1 104
7. Krejčí Martin / Poljaková Romana Mistři T3 100
8. Bartl Roman / Tröstr Marek Mistři T2 98
8. Vychodil Tomáš / Herudek Erik Mistři T2 98
10. Veltšmíd Tomáš / Kovačik Marek Mistři T2 97
11. Starý Lukáš / Vlosinská Andrea Mistři T2 95
12. Laus Libor / Malik Petr Mistři T3 86
13. Bakeš Radim / Bakešová Ivana Mistři T3 82
14. Volný Michal / Volná Monika Mistři T3 81
14. Starý Lukáš / Ščepková Marcela Mistři T3 81
16. Krejčí Martin / Ferencová Irena Přeborníci T1 79
17. Matějka Miloš / Foltová Kateřina Přeborníci T1 78
18. Vychodil Tomáš / Teuerova Růžena Přeborníci T1 76
19. Halfar Radim / Tesařová Tereza Přeborníci T1 75
20. Studenka Norbert / Heger Rostislav Přeborníci T1 72
21. Bosak Rostislav / Bosáková Klára Přeborníci T2 70
22. Gärtner Roman / Poljaková Romana Přeborníci T2 70
23. Metz Lubomír / Metzová Silvie Přeborníci T2 62
24. Petruška Kamil / Petruška Ondřej Přeborníci T2 62
25. Krejčí Martin / Balušíková Denisa Přeborníci T3 60
26. Chlebek Richard / Kosmáková Pavla Přeborníci T3 56
27. Krejčí Roman / Laníková Monika Přeborníci T3 52
28. Jež Roman / Šedová Petra Přeborníci T3 50