# | Soutěžící | Aktuální skupina | Body | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Streit Vladislav | Mistři 1A | 1514 | ||||||||||
2. | Gottwald Tomáš | Mistři 1B | 1501 | ||||||||||
3. | Baldrman Ondřej | Mistři 1A | 1491 | ||||||||||
4. | Zeman Marek | Mistři 1B | 1473 | ||||||||||
5. | Benda Michal | Mistři 2B | 1473 | ||||||||||
6. | Hanzl Jan | Mistři 2B | 1460 | ||||||||||
7. | Ptáček Josef | Mistři 2A | 1445 | ||||||||||
8. | Karas Tomáš | Mistři 1A | 1445 | ||||||||||
9. | Czepiec Marian | Mistři 1B | 1443 | ||||||||||
10. | Sviták Jakub | Mistři 1A | 1431 | ||||||||||
11. | Juračka Robert | Mistři 1B | 1425 | ||||||||||
12. | Pindur Petr | Přeborníci 1B | 1405 | ||||||||||
13. | Gombos Dušan | Mistři 2B | 1393 | ||||||||||
14. | Faruzel Petr | Mistři 2A | 1390 | ||||||||||
15. | Habrnál Libor | Mistři 1B | 1390 | ||||||||||
16. | Michalský Martin | Přeborníci 1B | 1386 | ||||||||||
17. | Fréhar Radim | Mistři 2A | 1386 | ||||||||||
18. | Světelský Daniel | Mistři 2A | 1381 | ||||||||||
19. | Oswald Petr | Mistři 1A | 1376 | ||||||||||
20. | Gulas Jan | Přeborníci 1A | 1355 | ||||||||||
21. | Šefčík Petr | Přeborníci 2B | 1353 | ||||||||||
22. | Demel Ondřej | Přeborníci 1A | 1352 | ||||||||||
23. | Franek Pavel | Mistři 2A | 1352 | ||||||||||
24. | Ščigel Jiří | Přeborníci 1B | 1350 | ||||||||||
25. | Telecký Tomáš | Mistři 2B | 1340 | ||||||||||
26. | Kiszka Bogdan | Přeborníci 2B | 1310 | ||||||||||
27. | Hruška Jakub | Přeborníci 2A | 1301 | ||||||||||
28. | Pekárek Nikolas | Přeborníci 1A | 1289 | ||||||||||
29. | Hric Jan | Přeborníci 1B | 1284 | ||||||||||
30. | Janošek Radim | Přeborníci 4B | 1276 | ||||||||||
31. | Herudek Erik | Přeborníci 3B | 1270 | ||||||||||
32. | Waliszewski Petr | Přeborníci 2B | 1260 | ||||||||||
33. | Pustka Jiri | Přeborníci 1A | 1259 | ||||||||||
34. | Pretsch Dalibor | Přeborníci 3A | 1254 | ||||||||||
35. | Palenčík Matúš | Přeborníci 2B | 1241 | ||||||||||
36. | Frydrychova Jana | Přeborníci 2A | 1225 | ||||||||||
37. | Sukeník Vladimír | Přeborníci 2B | 1221 | ||||||||||
38. | Procák Vladimír | Přeborníci 2A | 1221 | ||||||||||
39. | Bembenek Pavel | Přeborníci 1A | 1218 | ||||||||||
40. | Koval Jiří | Přeborníci 4B | 1209 | ||||||||||
41. | Kňazovčík Jan | Přeborníci 3A | 1204 | ||||||||||
42. | Hopp Petr | Přeborníci 1A | 1202 | ||||||||||
43. | Kutěj Honza | Přeborníci 3A | 1200 | ||||||||||
44. | Vychodil Tomáš | Přeborníci 4A | 1200 | ||||||||||
45. | Plichta Tomas | Přeborníci 3A | 1199 | ||||||||||
46. | Ston Kamil | Přeborníci 2A | 1196 | ||||||||||
47. | Moravec Petr | Přeborníci 3A | 1192 | ||||||||||
48. | Pudich Dalibor | Mistři 2B | 1182 | ||||||||||
49. | Šrajer Jan | Přeborníci 3B | 1153 | ||||||||||
50. | Litschmann Aleš | Přeborníci 3B | 1151 | ||||||||||
51. | Filipčík Pavel | Nadšenci 1B | 1148 | ||||||||||
52. | Mironidis Radek | Přeborníci 4A | 1141 | ||||||||||
53. | Konkolský Roman | Nadšenci 1D | 1139 | ||||||||||
54. | Pískala Jan | Přeborníci 4A | 1134 | ||||||||||
55. | Majkus Filip | Přeborníci 4B | 1127 | ||||||||||
56. | Koběluš Jaromír | Přeborníci 4A | 1125 | ||||||||||
57. | Vašíček Josef | Přeborníci 4B | 1125 | ||||||||||
58. | Blažej Štěpán | Přeborníci 2A | 1110 | ||||||||||
59. | Hruboň Tomáš | Přeborníci 3B | 1094 | ||||||||||
60. | Maniur Tomas | Nadšenci 1B | 1087 | ||||||||||
61. | Kubáček Vojtěch | Nadšenci 1A | 1085 | ||||||||||
62. | Kičmer Jan | Nadšenci 1C | 1084 | ||||||||||
63. | Duda Jiří | Nadšenci 1A | 1078 | ||||||||||
64. | Novák Luboš | Nadšenci 1D | 1072 | ||||||||||
65. | Tomai Martin | Nadšenci 1D | 1065 | ||||||||||
66. | Bolom Fabio | Nadšenci 2D | 1063 | ||||||||||
67. | Podlesný Tomáš | Nadšenci 1A | 1052 | ||||||||||
68. | Pitron Martin | Nadšenci 1C | 1050 | ||||||||||
69. | Urban František | Nadšenci 2A | 1043 | ||||||||||
70. | Velkoborský Petr | Nadšenci 2C | 1041 | ||||||||||
71. | Wojkowský Radim | Nadšenci 1B | 1038 | ||||||||||
72. | Michel Lukáš | Nadšenci 1C | 1035 | ||||||||||
73. | Štarha Roman | Nadšenci 1B | 1035 | ||||||||||
74. | Neubauer Jaroslav | Nadšenci 2A | 1031 | ||||||||||
75. | Schreier Petr | Nadšenci 1D | 1029 | ||||||||||
76. | Pavelka Robin | Nadšenci 1C | 1014 | ||||||||||
77. | Holman Vít | Nadšenci 2C | 1011 | ||||||||||
78. | Matějka Pavel | Nadšenci 2A | 1006 | ||||||||||
79. | Maťovka Marek | Nadšenci 2A | 1006 | ||||||||||
80. | Kiszka Michal | Nadšenci 2C | 1002 | ||||||||||
81. | Metzová Silvie | Nadšenci 2C | 1001 | ||||||||||
82. | Noga David | Nadšenci 1C | 988 | ||||||||||
83. | Bakeš Radim | Nadšenci 2B | 981 | ||||||||||
84. | Kašpárek Jan | Nadšenci 2B | 980 | ||||||||||
85. | Augustin Michal | Nadšenci 3A | 974 | ||||||||||
86. | Králová Anna | Nadšenci 2B | 970 | ||||||||||
87. | Kowalczyk Jan | Nadšenci 2D | 951 | ||||||||||
88. | Kakáč Vladimír | Nadšenci 2B | 917 | ||||||||||
89. | Kaczmarek Petr | Nadšenci 3A | 916 | ||||||||||
90. | Káňa Dominik | Nadšenci 2B | 906 | ||||||||||
91. | Bedrlík David | Nadšenci 3A | 904 | ||||||||||
92. | Kotásek Mirek | Nadšenci 3A | 901 | ||||||||||
93. | Hlavatý Jiří | Nadšenci 2C | 891 | ||||||||||
94. | Mrkva Martin | Přeborníci 3A | 828 | ||||||||||
95. | Kučerová Iveta | Nadšenci 1B | 794 | ||||||||||
96. | Krkoška Libor | Nadšenci 1C | 793 | ||||||||||
97. | Vaníček Dalibor | Přeborníci 4A | 780 | ||||||||||
98. | Shevchenko Oleg | Přeborníci 4B | 756 | ||||||||||
99. | Vališ David | Nadšenci 1A | 747 | ||||||||||
100. | Holibka Albert | Přeborníci 3B | 652 | ||||||||||
101. | Maceček Filip | Nadšenci 3B | 627 | ||||||||||
102. | Maceček Jan | Nadšenci 1A | 626 | ||||||||||
103. | Štramberský Radek | Nadšenci 3A | 610 | ||||||||||
104. | Padrta Karel | Přeborníci 1B | 581 | ||||||||||
105. | Holub Roman | Nadšenci 3B | 519 | ||||||||||
106. | Kwiek Vendy | Nadšenci 3A | 486 | ||||||||||
107. | Kozubek Petr | Nadšenci 2A | 472 | ||||||||||
108. | Kaňok Robin | Přeborníci 4B | 460 | ||||||||||
109. | Kubíček Michal | Nadšenci 1A | 455 | ||||||||||
110. | Sohr Jakub | Nadšenci 3A | 427 | ||||||||||
111. | Žeravík David | Mistři 2B | 393 | ||||||||||
112. | Strzelec Jan | Nadšenci 3A | 358 | ||||||||||
113. | Rohovský Petr | Nadšenci 2A | 290 | ||||||||||
114. | Olbrecht Radek | Nadšenci 1D | 290 | ||||||||||
115. | Holek Radim | Nadšenci 3A | 276 | ||||||||||
116. | Kollárová Stanka | Nadšenci 2D | 258 | ||||||||||
117. | Bourek Luboš | Nadšenci 2D | 235 | ||||||||||
118. | Šrámek Jiří | Nadšenci 3A | 233 | ||||||||||
119. | Grošaft Jiří | Nadšenci 3A | 225 | ||||||||||
120. | Škuta Patrik | Nadšenci 3A | 213 | ||||||||||
121. | Drtil Tomáš | Přeborníci 1A | 185 | ||||||||||
122. | Tourek Jaroslav | Přeborníci 2A | 165 | ||||||||||
123. | Oborný Tomáš | Přeborníci 3B | 165 | ||||||||||
124. | Gelnar Roman | Přeborníci 4B | 152 | ||||||||||
125. | Mervart Pavel | Nadšenci 2D | 136 | ||||||||||
126. | Nguyen Thanh Dat | Nadšenci 2D | 131 | ||||||||||
127. | Grulich Ladislav | Nadšenci 2B | 126 | ||||||||||
127. | Zlámalík Tomáš | Nadšenci 2D | 126 | ||||||||||
129. | Čech Lumír | Nadšenci 2C | 125 | ||||||||||
130. | Malůš Jan | Nadšenci 2C | 122 | ||||||||||
130. | Serbus Michal | Nadšenci 2A | 122 |
# | Soutěžící | Aktuální skupina | Body | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Molenda Marian / Vlosinská Andrea | Mistři T1 | 819 | ||||||||||
2. | Bosak Rostislav / Bosáková Klára | Mistři T1 | 784 | ||||||||||
3. | Krejčí Martin / Ferencová Irena | Mistři T1 | 782 | ||||||||||
4. | Bartl Roman / Tröstr Marek | Mistři T1 | 755 | ||||||||||
5. | Krkoška Libor / Hlinková Markéta | Mistři T2 | 744 | ||||||||||
6. | Krejčí Martin / Hlinková Markéta | Mistři T2 | 742 | ||||||||||
7. | Veltšmíd Tomáš / Kovačik Marek | Mistři T2 | 729 | ||||||||||
8. | Metz Lubomír / Metzová Silvie | Mistři T3 | 691 | ||||||||||
9. | Ožog Marek / Čopík Jan | Mistři T3 | 666 | ||||||||||
10. | Laus Libor / Glaic Radovan | Mistři T3 | 618 | ||||||||||
11. | Bakeš Radim / Bakešová Ivana | Mistři T3 | 601 | ||||||||||
12. | Demel Ondřej / Skipalová Sabina | Mistři T2 | 591 | ||||||||||
13. | Šrajer Jan / Shevchenko Oleg | Mistři T1 | 574 | ||||||||||
14. | Volný Michal / Volná Monika | Mistři T3 | 322 | ||||||||||
15. | Karchňák Daniel / Špička Martin | Mistři T3 | 321 | ||||||||||
16. | Skotnica Lumír / Matouš Libor | Mistři T2 | 269 | ||||||||||
17. | Vlosinský Jiří / Vlosinská Andrea | Mistři T1 | 96 | ||||||||||
18. | Petruška Kamil / Petruška Ondřej | Mistři T3 | 76 |