Červen |
Přeborníci 2A |
Stachovič Martin VS Trnka René |
2:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 2A |
Grohman Stanislav VS Kozelský Martin |
Sc:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 2A |
Naar Lukáš VS Stachovič Martin |
Sc:2 |
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 2A |
Grohman Stanislav VS Trnka René |
Sc:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 2A |
Naar Lukáš VS Kozelský Martin |
Sc:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 2A |
Stachovič Martin VS Grohman Stanislav |
2:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 2A |
Kozelský Martin VS Trnka René |
Sc:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 2A |
Naar Lukáš VS Grohman Stanislav |
Sc:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 2A |
Stachovič Martin VS Kozelský Martin |
2:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 2A |
Naar Lukáš VS Trnka René |
Sc:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1B |
Broulík Aleš VS Rubeš Pavel |
2:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1B |
Minkovič David VS Oswald Petr |
Sc:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1B |
Fojtášková Blanka VS Broulík Aleš |
Sc:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1B |
Minkovič David VS Rubeš Pavel |
Sc:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1B |
Fojtášková Blanka VS Oswald Petr |
Sc:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1B |
Broulík Aleš VS Minkovič David |
2:1 |
21:19, 15:21, 21:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1B |
Oswald Petr VS Rubeš Pavel |
2:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1B |
Fojtášková Blanka VS Minkovič David |
2:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1B |
Broulík Aleš VS Oswald Petr |
2:1 |
21:14, 19:21, 21:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1B |
Fojtášková Blanka VS Rubeš Pavel |
Sc:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1A |
Fojtášek Radim VS Procák Vladimír |
Sc:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1A |
Vašíček Jiří VS Zeman Marek |
0:2 |
18:21, 10:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1A |
Václavík Marek VS Fojtášek Radim |
2:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1A |
Vašíček Jiří VS Procák Vladimír |
2:1 |
13:21, 22:20, 21:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1A |
Václavík Marek VS Zeman Marek |
2:1 |
8:21, 21:13, 21:5 |
|
|
|
|
|