Listopad |
Přeborníci 3A |
Plachký Jakub VS Grohman Stanislav |
1:2 |
14:21, 21:18, 10:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 3A |
Stachovič Martin VS Máj Tomáš |
2:0 |
21:17, 21:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 3A |
Grohman Stanislav VS Halfar Pavel |
0:2 |
14:21, 10:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 3A |
Plachký Jakub VS Máj Tomáš |
2:1 |
15:21, 21:19, 21:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 3A |
Stachovič Martin VS Kubulus Tomáš |
2:1 |
19:21, 21:8, 21:9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 3A |
Máj Tomáš VS Halfar Pavel |
0:2 |
15:21, 14:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 3A |
Grohman Stanislav VS Kubulus Tomáš |
2:0 |
21:11, 21:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 3A |
Plachký Jakub VS Stachovič Martin |
0:2 |
18:21, 15:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 3A |
Máj Tomáš VS Grohman Stanislav |
1:2 |
19:21, 23:21, 12:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 3A |
Stachovič Martin VS Halfar Pavel |
0:2 |
15:21, 14:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 3A |
Plachký Jakub VS Kubulus Tomáš |
2:0 |
23:21, 21:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 2B |
Kahún Patrik VS Litschmann Aleš |
Sc:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 2B |
Vaníček Dalibor VS Petruška Kamil |
2:1 |
21:15, 27:29, 21:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 2B |
Václavík Marek VS Kahún Patrik |
2:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 2B |
Vaníček Dalibor VS Litschmann Aleš |
2:1 |
21:16, 16:21, 21:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 2B |
Václavík Marek VS Petruška Kamil |
2:0 |
21:18, 21:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 2B |
Kahún Patrik VS Vaníček Dalibor |
Sc:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 2B |
Petruška Kamil VS Litschmann Aleš |
2:1 |
19:21, 21:19, 21:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 2B |
Václavík Marek VS Vaníček Dalibor |
2:1 |
20:18, 18:21, 21:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 2B |
Kahún Patrik VS Petruška Kamil |
Sc:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 2B |
Václavík Marek VS Litschmann Aleš |
2:0 |
21:10, 21:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 2A |
Chreno Petr VS Trnka René |
0:2 |
11:21, 19:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 2A |
Kňazovčík Jan VS Fojtášek Radim |
0:2 |
9:21, 17:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 2A |
Bakeš Radim VS Chreno Petr |
1:2 |
21:18, 18:21, 16:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 2A |
Kňazovčík Jan VS Trnka René |
1:2 |
16:21, 23:21, 13:21 |
|
|
|
|
|