Žebříčky ligy




Sezóna

Liga jednotlivců

# Soutěžící Aktuální skupina Body Umístění v celkovém žebříčku
1. Hopp Petr Mistři 1A 1089 1
2. Kořený Tomáš Mistři 1B 1089 2
3. Ptáček Josef Mistři 2A 1051 3
4. Gottwald Tomáš Mistři 1A 1049 4
5. Poštulka Tomáš Mistři 1B 1047 5
6. Zeman Marek Mistři 1A 1046 6
7. Baldrman Ondřej Mistři 1B 1034 7
8. Benda Michal Mistři 2B 1027 8
9. Horkel Petr Mistři 1B 1024 9
10. Oswald Petr Mistři 1A 1017 10
11. Fajmon Jan Mistři 1A 1016 11
12. Karas Tomáš Přeborníci 1B 1011 12
13. Hanzl Jan Mistři 1B 1010 13
14. Šefčík Petr Mistři 2A 1008 14
15. Juračka Robert Mistři 2A 1006 15
16. Pindur Petr Mistři 2A 999 16
17. Pustka Jiri Mistři 2B 991 17
18. Oborný Tomáš Mistři 2B 990 18
19. Franek Pavel Mistři 2B 969 19
20. Telecký Tomáš Mistři 2B 965 20
21. Fójcik Tadeusz Přeborníci 1B 963 21
22. Waliszewski Petr Přeborníci 1A 963 22
23. Gulas Jan Přeborníci 2A 959 23
24. Michalský Martin Přeborníci 1B 957 24
25. Hric Jan Přeborníci 1B 935 27
26. Třos Milan Přeborníci 2A 925 28
27. Palenčík Matúš Přeborníci 1A 914 30
28. Bembenek Pavel Přeborníci 3B 705 80
29. Rutar Filip Mistři 1B 609 98
30. Šmajstrla Miroslav Mistři 2B 597 101
31. Jamka Roman Mistři 2A 533 106

Liga družstev

# Soutěžící Aktuální skupina Body Umístění v celkovém žebříčku
1. Habrnal Jaroslav / Hawlik Miroslav Mistři T1 570 1
2. Bosak Rostislav / Bosáková Klára Mistři T1 551 2
3. Vlosinský Jiří / Vlosinská Andrea Mistři T1 541 3
4. Demel Ondřej / Byrtus Viktor Mistři T1 523 4
5. Vychodil Tomáš / Herudek Erik Mistři T2 519 5
6. Molenda Marian / Hynčicová Dagmar Mistři T2 519 5
7. Mec Libor / Poljaková Romana Mistři T1 517 7
8. Krkoška Libor / Hlinková Markéta Mistři T2 517 8
9. Krejčí Martin / Ferencová Irena Mistři T2 494 9
10. Krejčí Martin / Poljaková Romana Mistři T3 494 10
11. Waliszewski Petr / Waliszewská Táňa Přeborníci T1 455 11
12. Tomášek Libor / Setlová Petra Mistři T1 443 12
13. Bartl Roman / Tröstr Marek Mistři T3 440 13
14. Starý Lukáš / Vlosinská Andrea Mistři T3 437 14
15. Petruška Kamil / Petruška Ondřej Mistři T2 431 15
16. Metz Lubomír / Metzová Silvie Mistři T3 415 16
17. Veltšmíd Tomáš / Kovačik Marek Přeborníci T1 411 17
18. Bakeš Radim / Bakešová Ivana Mistři T3 337 18
19. Herec Lumir / Kvintová Radka Přeborníci T3 335 19
20. Pelikán Aleš / Vávra Stanislav Přeborníci T1 331 21
21. Glaser Martin / Glaserová (Hrubá) Kateřina Mistři T3 262 30
22. Starý Lukáš / Ščepková Marcela Přeborníci T2 191 32
23. Matějka Miloš / Foltová Kateřina Mistři T3 184 33
24. Valenta Aleš / Pavlíková Blanka Přeborníci T1 144 34