Žebříčky ligy




Sezóna

Liga jednotlivců

# Soutěžící Aktuální skupina Body Umístění v celkovém žebříčku
1. Oswald Petr Přeborníci 1B 370 23
2. Telecký Tomáš Přeborníci 1A 370 24
3. Šefčík Petr Přeborníci 1B 367 25
4. Fójcik Tadeusz Přeborníci 1B 365 26
5. Hruška Jakub Přeborníci 1A 365 26
6. Procák Vladimír Přeborníci 2A 365 28
7. Faruzel Petr Přeborníci 1A 364 29
8. Kňazovčík Jan Přeborníci 1A 362 30
9. Holásek Ladislav Přeborníci 2A 354 31
10. Vychodil Tomáš Přeborníci 2A 351 32
11. Krkoška Libor Přeborníci 2B 349 33
12. Pustka Jiri Přeborníci 2B 349 34
13. Hošek Pavel Přeborníci 2B 349 34
14. Habrnál Libor Přeborníci 2B 345 36
15. Litschmann Aleš Přeborníci 3B 340 37
16. Černoch Petr Přeborníci 3A 339 38
17. Michalský Martin Přeborníci 3B 338 39
18. Hric Jan Přeborníci 3B 334 40
19. Frydrychova Jana Přeborníci 3A 333 41
20. Kořená Michaela Přeborníci 3A 332 42
21. Koběluš Jaromír Přeborníci 3B 329 43
22. Pretsch Dalibor Přeborníci 3A 329 44
23. Minarčík Tomáš Přeborníci 3B 327 45
24. Szarowski Zbyněk Přeborníci 3A 326 46
25. Hlavatý Jiří Přeborníci 4A 319 47
26. Sukeník Vladimír Přeborníci 4A 319 47
27. Teplan Peter Přeborníci 4B 312 49
28. Bakeš Radim Přeborníci 4B 312 50
29. Dolkoš Dominik Přeborníci 4A 310 51
30. Pácal Miloslav Přeborníci 4A 310 52
31. Vildomcová Lucie Přeborníci 4B 310 53
32. Veselý Roman Přeborníci 4B 309 54
33. Kubáček Vojtěch Přeborníci 4B 306 56
34. Mlčák Stanislav Nadšenci 1B 301 59
35. Holman Vít Nadšenci 1A 301 60
36. Bolom Fabio Nadšenci 1D 298 62
37. Hanzl Jan Přeborníci 1B 180 108
38. Herudek Erik Přeborníci 2A 176 110
39. Maceček Jan Přeborníci 2B 170 111
40. Drtil Tomáš Přeborníci 2A 166 112
41. Kutěj Honza Přeborníci 3A 158 113
42. Soban David Přeborníci 4A 150 114
43. Kofránek Radim Přeborníci 4A 146 115

Liga družstev

# Soutěžící Aktuální skupina Body Umístění v celkovém žebříčku
1. Matějka Miloš / Foltová Kateřina Přeborníci T1 153 17
2. Bosak Rostislav / Bosáková Klára Přeborníci T1 150 19
3. Gärtner Roman / Poljaková Romana Přeborníci T1 146 20
4. Halfar Radim / Tesařová Tereza Přeborníci T2 136 21
5. Studenka Norbert / Heger Rostislav Přeborníci T2 134 22
6. Krejčí Martin / Balušíková Denisa Přeborníci T2 127 23
7. Jež Roman / Šedová Petra Přeborníci T2 125 24
8. Metz Lubomír / Metzová Silvie Přeborníci T3 123 25
9. Petruška Kamil / Petruška Ondřej Přeborníci T3 118 26
10. Chlebek Richard / Kosmáková Pavla Přeborníci T3 107 27
11. Krejčí Roman / Laníková Monika Přeborníci T3 105 28