Žebříčky ligy




Sezóna

Liga jednotlivců

# Soutěžící Aktuální skupina Body Umístění v celkovém žebříčku
1. Kořený Tomáš Mistři 1A 430 1
2. Hopp Petr Mistři 1B 423 2
3. Benda Michal Mistři 1B 417 3
4. Telecký Jiří Mistři 1A 417 4
5. Gottwald Tomáš Mistři 1A 413 5
6. Rutar Filip Mistři 1B 412 6
7. Pindur Petr Mistři 1B 409 7
8. Bembenek Pavel Mistři 1B 408 8
9. Karas Tomáš Mistři 1A 406 9
10. Horkel Petr Mistři 1A 404 10
11. Šmajstrla Miroslav Mistři 2B 398 11
12. Baldrman Ondřej Mistři 2A 398 11
13. Waliszewski Petr Mistři 2B 393 13
14. Zeman Marek Mistři 2B 389 14
15. Juračka Robert Mistři 2B 388 15
16. Gulas Jan Přeborníci 1A 388 16
17. Ščigel Jiří Mistři 2A 386 17
18. Oborný Tomáš Mistři 2A 382 18
19. Franek Pavel Mistři 2A 381 19
20. Fajmon Jan Mistři 2A 377 20
21. Mikuláš David Přeborníci 1B 375 21
22. Třos Milan Mistři 2B 372 22
23. Oswald Petr Přeborníci 1B 370 23
24. Telecký Tomáš Přeborníci 1A 370 24
25. Šefčík Petr Přeborníci 1B 367 25
26. Hruška Jakub Přeborníci 1A 365 26
27. Fójcik Tadeusz Přeborníci 1B 365 26
28. Procák Vladimír Přeborníci 2A 365 28
29. Faruzel Petr Přeborníci 1A 364 29
30. Kňazovčík Jan Přeborníci 1A 362 30
31. Holásek Ladislav Přeborníci 2A 354 31
32. Vychodil Tomáš Přeborníci 2A 351 32
33. Krkoška Libor Přeborníci 2B 349 33
34. Hošek Pavel Přeborníci 2B 349 34
35. Pustka Jiri Přeborníci 2B 349 34
36. Habrnál Libor Přeborníci 2B 345 36
37. Litschmann Aleš Přeborníci 3B 340 37
38. Černoch Petr Přeborníci 3A 339 38
39. Michalský Martin Přeborníci 3B 338 39
40. Hric Jan Přeborníci 3B 334 40
41. Koběluš Jaromír Přeborníci 3B 329 43
42. Pretsch Dalibor Přeborníci 3A 329 44
43. Minarčík Tomáš Přeborníci 3B 327 45
44. Szarowski Zbyněk Přeborníci 3A 326 46
45. Hlavatý Jiří Přeborníci 4A 319 47
46. Sukeník Vladimír Přeborníci 4A 319 47
47. Teplan Peter Přeborníci 4B 312 49
48. Bakeš Radim Přeborníci 4B 312 50
49. Dolkoš Dominik Přeborníci 4A 310 51
50. Pácal Miloslav Přeborníci 4A 310 52
51. Veselý Roman Přeborníci 4B 309 54
52. Vašíček Josef Nadšenci 1A 306 55
53. Kubáček Vojtěch Přeborníci 4B 306 56
54. Novák Luboš Nadšenci 1B 305 57
55. Záruba Patrik Nadšenci 1B 301 58
56. Mlčák Stanislav Nadšenci 1B 301 59
57. Holman Vít Nadšenci 1A 301 60
58. Konkolský Roman Nadšenci 1C 299 61
59. Bolom Fabio Nadšenci 1D 298 62
60. Urban František Nadšenci 1C 296 64
61. Tota Martin Nadšenci 1D 296 65
62. Lach Tomáš Nadšenci 1D 295 66
63. Neubauer Jaroslav Nadšenci 1C 295 67
64. Švábek Michal Nadšenci 1A 293 68
65. Moravec Petr Nadšenci 1A 291 69
66. Holaň Filip Nadšenci 1C 290 70
67. Lyko Pavel Nadšenci 1A 286 73
68. Kolmáš petr Nadšenci 1D 285 74
69. Popek Roman Nadšenci 1D 284 75
70. Michel Lukáš Nadšenci 2D 280 76
71. Mironidis Radek Nadšenci 2A 279 77
72. Kalvar Tomáš Nadšenci 2A 279 78
73. Wojkowský Radim Nadšenci 2A 279 79
74. Chalupa Vítězslav Nadšenci 2D 278 80
75. Sepeši Marian Nadšenci 2B 278 80
76. Palenčík Matúš Nadšenci 2C 276 82
77. Maniur Tomas Nadšenci 2A 275 83
78. Bedrlík David Nadšenci 2C 274 84
79. Bourek Luboš Nadšenci 2B 272 85
80. Čaja Patrik Nadšenci 2B 269 86
81. Gold Petr Nadšenci 2D 267 87
82. Pískala Jan Nadšenci 2B 266 88
83. Hruzík Tomáš Nadšenci 2D 266 89
84. Minár Marek Nadšenci 2A 266 90
85. Černý Matěj Nadšenci 2C 264 91
86. Kalvar Matěj Nadšenci 3A 264 92
87. Otisk Tomáš Nadšenci 2C 262 93
88. Smutek Jan Nadšenci 2C 259 94
89. Vencl Radek Nadšenci 3A 258 95
90. Volný Martin Nadšenci 2B 257 96
91. Augustin Michal Nadšenci 3C 257 97
92. Kosňovský Radim Nadšenci 3C 255 98
93. Kakáč Vladimír Nadšenci 3D 254 99
94. Němček David Nadšenci 3B 252 101
95. Hrabec Tomáš Nadšenci 3B 248 102
96. Ječmínka Marek Nadšenci 3A 247 103
97. Homola Pavel Nadšenci 3C 242 104
98. Durlák Ivo Mistři 1A 196 105
99. Holain Jiří Mistři 1B 196 105
100. Panak Petr Mistři 2B 184 107
101. Hanzl Jan Přeborníci 1B 180 108
102. Czepiec Marian Mistři 2B 178 109
103. Herudek Erik Přeborníci 2A 176 110
104. Maceček Jan Přeborníci 2B 170 111
105. Drtil Tomáš Přeborníci 2A 166 112
106. Kutěj Honza Přeborníci 3A 158 113
107. Soban David Přeborníci 4A 150 114
108. Kofránek Radim Přeborníci 4A 146 115
109. Schwarz Stanislav Nadšenci 1D 138 116
110. Kříž Martin Nadšenci 3D 120 118
111. Kaňok Robin Nadšenci 3B 120 118
112. Serbus Michal Nadšenci 3C 120 118
113. Blažej Štěpán Nadšenci 3B 120 118
114. Novák Jakub Nadšenci 3A 120 118
115. Henzel Filip Nadšenci 3D 120 118
116. Koval Slávek Nadšenci 3D 120 118
117. Šrámek Jiří Nadšenci 3A 120 118
118. Březina Josef Nadšenci 3C 118 127

Liga družstev

# Soutěžící Aktuální skupina Body Umístění v celkovém žebříčku
1. Habrnal Jaroslav / Hawlik Miroslav Mistři T1 221 1
2. Ptáček Libor / Bosak Rostislav Mistři T1 220 2
3. Vychodil Tomáš / Herudek Erik Mistři T1 205 4
4. Bartl Roman / Tröstr Marek Mistři T2 192 9
5. Veltšmíd Tomáš / Kovačik Marek Mistři T3 188 10
6. Laus Libor / Malik Petr Mistři T2 187 12
7. Studenka Norbert / Heger Rostislav Přeborníci T2 134 22
8. Petruška Kamil / Petruška Ondřej Přeborníci T3 118 26